Keputusan Rasmi

Kategori : Kanak-kanak

Puteri (Class B)

Quarter-Final

AISYAH (50) vs KHASYIYAH RINA BINTI HIZBULLAH (40)

Semi-Final

NUR HANNAN KHALISYA BINTI MOHD ROZMI (48) vs AISYAH (27)

SARAH (124) vs PUTERI EILYA SOFEA (123)

Final

NUR HANNAN KHALISYA BINTI MOHD ROZMI (17) vs PUTERI EILYA SOFEA (49)

 

Puteri (Class E)

Final

PUTERI ELISSA SARAH (35) vs DANIA NUR DINI BINTI YASMI (10)

 

Puteri (Class F)

Final

DANIA ELISA BINTI MUHAMMAD AFIF (31) vs NUR DAMIA INSYIRAH BINTI MOHD HELMY (25)

 

Putera (Class A)

Quarter-Final

AMIERUL ADAM BIN ZAKARIA (105) vs AMIR ZAFRAN (35)

Semi-Final

HAFIY IZHAR (28) vs AMIERUL ADAM BIN ZAKARIA (73)

ISMAIL BIN MOHD MUSLIM (61) vs UMAR NOOR MUHAMMAD BIN NOORUL IDIL (34)

Final

AMIERUL ADAM BIN ZAKARIA (65) vs ISMAIL BIN MOHD MUSLIM (61)

 

Putera (Class B)

Quarter-Final

AHMAD ANIQ AKMAL BIN HAMIDI (100) vs MOHAMAD AZRAF LUQMAN (113)

MUHAMMAD AMMAR ARIF BIN ABDULLAHAI (119) vs DANIAL IZZ JASMI BIN YASMI (72)

Semi-Final

ADAM THAQIFF BIN ISMAIL (70) vs ALIEFF ASHRAFF BIN ZAKARIA (35)

MOHAMAD AZRAF LUQMAN (51) vs MUHAMMAD AMMAR ARIF BIN ABDULLAHAI (48)

Final

ADAM THAQIFF BIN ISMAIL (41) vs MOHAMAD AZRAF LUQMAN (42)

 

Putera (Class C)

Semi-Final

ISKANDAR (95) vs LAYANG ALAUDDIN MOHD HAZWAN (51)

NAFIS RUSYAIDI BIN MUHAMAD ROSDI (Won) vs RAIF FIKRI (Walk-Over)

Final

ISKANDAR (50) vs NAFIS RUSYAIDI BIN MUHAMAD ROSDI (64)

 

Putera (Class D)

Semi-Final

ZAYD BIN AZIRUDDIN (57) vs UQAYL ZUHAILI BIN HAMDAN (23)

MUHAMMAD BASIR (38) vs AZRI ZULQARNAEN AZALI (54)

Final

ZAYD BIN AZIRUDDIN (33) vs AZRI ZULQARNAEN AZALI (22)

 

Putera (Class E)

Final

MUHAMMAD  NAZMI BIN  MOHD BADLI (83) vs NIK FARIS BIN NIK AZUAN (15)

 

Putera (Class F)

Semi-Final

ABDULLAH BASIR (42) vs AMMAR ARSHAD MD. HISAM (38)

AZFAR HARRAZ BIN MOHD BAHAUDDIN ITHNIN (41) vs EMIR EMRAN BIN RISALAZUAM (46)

Final

ABDULLAH BASIR (34) vs EMIR EMRAN BIN RISALAZUAM (25)

 

Putera (Class H)

Final

SIRHAN MURSI (55) vs NIK HAZIQ BIN NIK AZUAN (28)

 

Putera (Class I)

Final

IYAD ZAHIN AKRAM BIN ALIF RABANI (26) vs MUHAMMAD FARIS HADIFF BIN MOHD AZMIN (37)

 

Putera (Class K)

Semi-Final

MUHAMMAD SYAHMI BIN MOHD SOFIAN (27) vs KHAIZURAN RAZIN BIN HIZBULLAH (51)

Final

AHMAD ALAUDDIN BIN MOHAMAD FARUK (25) vs KHAIZURAN RAZIN BIN HIZBULLAH (26)